Office Bearers

W.Bro. Y. Ç. Worshipful Master
W.Bro. E. S. T.  Immediate Past Master
Bro. CAGRI TURKKORUR Senior Warden
Bro.  O. G. Junior Warden
Bro. Y. I. Master Overseer
Bro. KURTULUS SARAK Senior Overseer
Bro. ALI TUMAY Junior Overseer
W.Bro. MAHIR KILIC PProvGJD Chaplain
Bro. ENVER KANNUR Treasurer
Bro. EDIZ ERDOGDU  Registrar of Marks
W.Bro. RAYMOND BODELL, PAGDC, PProvGJW. Secretary
Bro. I. C. T. Director of Ceremonies
Bro. ENIS RIFAT Almoner
Bro. H. T. Charity Steward
Bro. M. A. Senior Deacon
Bro. B. K.  Junior Deacon
Bro. M. S. Assistant Secretary (England & Wales)
Bro. M. O. Assistant Secretary (Turkey)
Bro. ERGUN YURDAGUL Assistant Director of Ceremonies
Bro. MURAT TURAN Inner Guard
Bro. A. A. Steward
Bro. M. S. Steward
Bro. B. G. Steward
Bro. F. K. O. Steward

Provincial Representative: W.Bro Timothy MacAndrews, PGJD, RAMGR

W.Bro. E. S. T. Worshipful Master
W.Bro. MAHIR KILIC ProvGJD. Immediate Past Master
Bro. Y. C. Senior Warden
Bro. CAGRI TURKKORUR Junior Warden
Bro. A. D. Master Overseer
Bro. O. G. Senior Overseer
Bro. Y. I. Junior Overseer
W.Bro. EDDIE ERTAN, PPGJD. Chaplain
Bro. ENVER KANNUR Treasurer
Bro. B. K. Registrar of Marks
W.Bro. RAYMOND BODELL, PAGDC, PProvGJW. Secretary
Bro. O. B. A. Director of Ceremonies
Bro. ALI TUMAY Almoner
Bro. CAGRI ALKAYA Charity Steward
Bro. KURTULUS SARAK Senior Deacon
Bro. ENIS RIFAT Junior Deacon
Bro. ISMAIL BIRANT Assistant Secretary
Bro. I. C. T. Assistant Director of Ceremonies
Bro. M. S. O. Organist
Bro. M. A. Inner Guard
Bro. A. A. Steward
Bro. ERGUN YURDAGUL Steward
Bro. I. C. Steward
Bro. M. K. Steward
Bro. M. S. Steward
V.W.Bro. ABRAHAM OBADIAH, PGJO, PProvGSW. Tyler

Provincial Representative: V.W.Bro Thomas Quinn PGJO

Primus Worshipful Master
MAHIR KILIC

Senior Warden                     
E. S. T.

Junior Warden
B. Y. 

Master Overseer
A. I. G.
Senior Overseer A. D.       Junior Overseer O. G.

Chaplain MARK WOOLCOTT
Treasurer S.D.
Registrar of Marks B. K.
Secretary RAYMOND BODELL    Assistant Secretary S. E.

Director of Ceremonies P. A.
Almoner Y. İ.
Charity Steward M. O. S.

Senior Deacon CAGRI TURKKORUR
Junior Deacon EKREM UTKU

Assistant Director of Ceremonies EDDIE ERTAN
Organist M. S. O.
Inner Guard D. T.

Steward Y. C. |  Steward A. A.
Steward HASAN TASLICA  |   Steward K. H.
Steward ERGUN YURDAGUL    |    Steward KURTULUS SARAK   |
Steward M. B. C.   |   Steward E. S.

Immediate Past Master ALAN SANFORD
Tyler ABY OBADIAH

Founding Members not in office
I. C. T.  |  ISMAIL BIRANT  |  ENIS RIFAT
O. B. A. | CAGRI ALKAYA, ALI TUMAY